Division 2
Ealing B Richmond B
Simon Randall 1 - 0 Richard James
Anthony D Wells 1 - 0 Chris Kreuzer
H Michael Lamb 1 - 0 Richard Thursby
C Greenshields - S Galer
S Tserendorj 1 - 0 Marie Gallagher
Nevenko Grozdanic 1 - 0 Glynn Jones
Malinko Stevic 1 - 0 Abraham Neviazsky
Result 6 -
Harrow B Kingston A
Dipak Shah - DJ Rowson
M Williams 1 - 0 John P Foley
Ian Cross 0 - 1 Peter J Roche
Surjit Dhemrait 0 - 1 Nicholas D Grey
David M Powell 0 - 1 Chris RA Clegg
Alan R Marshall 0 - 1 D Shalom
Patrick Dottridge 1 - 0d
Result 2 - 4
Kingston A Richmond B
Julian M Way 1 - 0 P Stimpson
Alan Scrimgour 0 - 1 Richard James
John P Foley - Chris Kreuzer
Peter J Roche 1 - 0 Marie Gallagher
Kenneth FH Inwood 1 - 0 Jon Eckert
Neil Maxwell 1 - 0 Kurt Kuhn
Chris RA Clegg 1 - 0 David Heaton
Result 5 - 1
Kingston A Staines B
DJ Rowson - Derek McGovern
John P Foley 1 - 0 Paul Seymour
Alan Scrimgour - Stephen Welch
Julian M Way 1 - 0 B Barrett
Peter J Roche 1 - 0 Julian Dodimead
Kenneth FH Inwood 1 - 0 M Conlon
Neil Maxwell 1 - 0d
Result 6 - 1
Maidenhead B Harrow B
Stephen James 0 - 1 Dipak Shah
Charles Bullock 1 - 0 Eday Balaji
Jeff Smith - Ian Cross
Keith Trower - Balaji Musiri L
E Sharkey 0 - 1 Andrew Chamberlain
P Archer-Lock 0 - 1 Pritesh Patel
Ragul Sudhakar - Alan R Marshall
Result 2 - 4
Maidenhead B Richmond B
Neil Dickenson - J Shepley
C Archer-Lock 1 - 0 Richard James
Majid Jeffries 0 - 1 Chris Kreuzer
W Peter Tickner - Richard Thursby
Jeff Smith - Marie Gallagher
Fred Archer 0 - 1 David Heaton
Monish Sudhakar - Adrian Waldock
Result 3 - 4
Maidenhead B Staines B
Stephen James - Derek McGovern
C Archer-Lock 1 - 0 Richard Dulley
Charles Bullock 1 - 0 B Barrett
Jeff Smith - A Ramos
Paul Fisher 1 - 0 M Conlon
William Mount 1 - 0d
E Sharkey 1 - 0d
Result 6 - 1
Staines B Wimbledon C
Derek McGovern - PR Archer
Colin Aniecko - Bator Przemyslaw
Richard Dulley 0 - 1 A Hughes
Paul Seymour - S Carpenter
Stephen Welch 0 - 1 M Williams
Julian Dodimead 0 - 1 SG Somupillai
B Barrett 1 - 0d
Result 2 - 4
Wimbledon C Hammersmith A
PR Archer 0 - 1 Bajrush Kelmendi
I Ivanishchak - JH Woolley
S Carpenter - Armel Collard
A Hughes 1 - 0 M Price
M Williams - PS Morton
Bator Przemyslaw 1 - 0 K Hedger
Philip Rutley 1 - 0 Chris Cox
Result 4 - 2