Division 3
Hayes A Ealing C
Peter Lord - Summit Sarna
John Tobisch 1 - 0 Raj Jhooti
Colin Hughes 1 - 0 Jason Obihara
Charlie Nettleton 0 - 1 D Ociepka
Paul Waddingham 1 - 0 AG Johnstone
Ivor Doherty - David Websdale
Result 4 - 2
Hayes A Hounslow B
Peter Lord 0 - 1 F Zurstiege
John Tobisch 1 - 0 M Staneland
Samuel Le Adj JJ Padam
Paul Waddingham 1 - 0 J O'Toole
Luke Jordan - BDA Fraser
Thomas Dunne - A Cleminson
Result 3 - 2
Hayes A Wimbledon D
John Tobisch 0 - 1 M Williams
Peter Lord 1 - 0 SG Somupillai
Samuel Le 1 - 0 J Sprackett
Colin Hughes 1 - 0 P Bradford
M Broad 1 - 0 D Essex
Luke Jordan 1 - 0 Daniel Kothari
Result 5 - 1
Hounslow B Hounslow A
F Zurstiege 0 - 1 S Nurmohamed
M Staneland 0 - 1 DJ White
M Miu 1 - 0 R Raynor
JJ Padam 0 - 1 E Gregorio
A Cleminson - LHJ Fincham
BDA Fraser 1 - 0 K Osborne
Result 2 - 3
Hounslow B Maidenhead C
F Zurstiege 1 - 0 J Stanton
M Miu 1 - 0 Keith Trower
JJ Padam - A Shell
J O'Toole 1 - 0 Fred Archer
BDA Fraser 0 - 1 John Cobbold
A Cleminson - Stuart Armstrong
Result 4 - 2
Meadhurst A Hounslow A
Pablo Vidal 1 - 0 DJ White
Steven Abbott 0 - 1 S Nurmohamed
Andrew Ingram - LHJ Fincham
K Bayona 1 - 0 M Miu
I Roberts 0 - 1 JJ Padam
Ian Gamble 0 - 1 E Gregorio
Result 2 - 3
Meadhurst A Richmond C
Pablo Vidal 1 - 0 Marie Gallagher
Steven Abbott Pla Glynn Jones
Ramon Gomez Pla Dan Donohoe
Andrew Ingram - Alex Shard
I Roberts - L Catling
0d - 1 K Broadley
Result 2 - 2
Richmond C Wimbledon D
Glynn Jones Adj M Williams
Dan Donohoe 1 - 0 LW Evbuomwan
B Sutton - SG Somupillai
George Dokic Pla J Sprackett
L Catling - P Bradford
K Broadley 1 - 0d
Result 3 - 1
Richmond D Meadhurst A
Colin Dailley Pla Steven Abbott
F Burnham 0 - 1 Andrew Ingram
John Davis - I Roberts
Christopher Russell 0 - 1 Ian Gamble
Mike Bolan 0 - 1 D Wieder
Joel Malam 1 - 0 Bryce Boyd
Result 1 - 3
Wimbledon D Surbiton B
SG Somupillai 0 - 1 Rob Harrison
J Parr - Michael Nightingale
D Essex 1 - 0 Paul Durrant
Joseph Green 0 - 1 N Inglis
P Bradford 0 - 1 Robin Browne
J Sprackett - Gary Inglis
Result 2 - 4