Division 3
Ealing C Harrow B
Raj Jhooti - M Williams
Summit Sarna - Andrew Chamberlain
Steve Gibbs 1-0 Balaji Musiri L
Jason Obihara 1-0 Pritesh Patel
J Ball - Alan R Marshall
Geoff Richards 0-1 David A Stott
Result 3 - 2
Ealing C Hounslow B
Raj Jhooti 1-0 JJ Padam
Summit Sarna - M Staneland
Steve Gibbs 1-0 BDA Fraser
Jason Obihara 1-0 A Cleminson
J Ball 1-0 K Osborne
Geoff Richards 1-0
Result 5 -
Ealing C Meadhurst A
S Healeas 1-0 Pablo Vidal
Steve Gibbs 0-1 Steven Abbott
Raj Jhooti 1-0 Ian Gamble
Summit Sarna 1-0 Andrew Ingram
Jason Obihara 1-0 Martin Cripps
Geoff Richards 1-0 Stan Naylor
Result 5 - 1
Ealing C Richmond D
Raj Jhooti - Richard Thursby
Steve Gibbs 0-1 Francisco Domingos
Jason Obihara - Colin Dailley
J Ball 1-0 F Burnham
M Loat 1-0 Christopher Russell
Geoff Richards 1-0
Result 4 - 2
Ealing C Wimbledon D
Raj Jhooti 1-0 M Williams Away player ineligible
Summit Sarna 1-0 LW Evbuomwan
Steve Gibbs 0-1 DCW Careswell
Jason Obihara - SG Somupillai
J Ball 1-0 D Essex
Geoff Richards - P Bradford
Result 4 - 2
Harrow B Hayes A
Parvez Ghaderi 1-0 Peter Lord
M Williams 0-1 John Tobisch
Andrew Chamberlain 0-1 Colin Hughes
Balaji Musiri L 1-0 M Broad
Pritesh Patel 0-1 Charlie Nettleton
Alan R Marshall 1-0 Luke Jordan
Result 3 - 3
Harrow B Maidenhead C
M Williams 1-0 Keith Trower
Dipak Shah 1-0 A Shell
Andrew Chamberlain 1-0 Fred Archer
Balaji Musiri L 1-0 E Sharkey
Pritesh Patel 1-0 William Mount
David A Stott - John Cobbold
Result 5 -
Harrow B Richmond C
M Williams - Glynn Jones
Andrew Chamberlain - Dan Donohoe
Dipak Shah 0-1 B Sutton
Balaji Musiri L 1-0 George Dokic
David M Powell 1-0 L Catling
Alan R Marshall 1-0 K Broadley
Result 4 - 2
Harrow B Staines B
M Williams 0-1 Derek McGovern
Dipak Shah 1-0 Paul Seymour
Andrew Chamberlain 0-1 David Bourne
Balaji Musiri L - Stephen Welch
Pritesh Patel - A Ramos
Alan R Marshall 1-0
Result 3 - 3
Harrow B Wimbledon D
Result 6 - 0
Hayes A Ealing C
Peter Lord 0-1 Raj Jhooti
John Tobisch 1-0 Summit Sarna
Colin Hughes 1-0 Steve Gibbs
Charlie Nettleton 1-0 Jason Obihara
Chris Fewtrell 0-1 Amr Khalil
Luke Jordan - Geoff Richards
Result 3 - 2
Hayes A Hounslow B
Peter Lord 1-0 F Zurstiege
John Tobisch 1-0 M Miu
Colin Hughes 1-0 JJ Padam
Charlie Nettleton 0-1 M Staneland
Mahamed Hussan 0-1 J O'Toole
Luke Jordan 0-1 BDA Fraser
Result 3 - 3
Hayes A Meadhurst A
Peter Lord - Pablo Vidal
John Tobisch - Steven Abbott
M Broad 1-0 Ian Gamble
Colin Hughes 1-0 I Roberts
Charlie Nettleton 1-0 Martin Cripps
Steven Garner 0-1 Stan Naylor
Result 4 - 2
Hayes A Richmond D
Peter Lord 1-0 Jon Eckert
John Tobisch - David Heaton
Colin Hughes 1-0 F Burnham
Charlie Nettleton 1-0 Iyampillai Poobalasingam
R Nettleton 1-0 Alan Chandler
R Browning 1-0
Result 5 -
Hounslow B Harrow B
F Zurstiege - M Williams
M Miu 0-1 Andrew Chamberlain
JJ Padam 0-1 Dipak Shah
J O'Toole 1-0 Balaji Musiri L
BDA Fraser 0-1 Pritesh Patel
A Cleminson - Alan R Marshall
Result 2 - 4
Hounslow B Maidenhead C
M Miu - Keith Trower
JJ Padam 1-0 A Shell
M Staneland 1-0 William Mount
J O'Toole 1-0 Fred Archer
BDA Fraser 1-0 John Cobbold
A Cleminson - Stuart Armstrong
Result 5 - 1
Hounslow B Richmond C
JJ Padam 0-1 Glynn Jones
M Staneland 0-1 Dan Donohoe
J O'Toole 1-0
BDA Fraser 1-0 B Sutton
A Cleminson 0-1 L Catling
K Osborne 1-0 K Broadley
Result 3 - 3
Hounslow B Staines B
F Zurstiege 0-1 Derek McGovern
JJ Padam - Richard Dulley
J O'Toole - Stephen Welch
BDA Fraser 1-0 Julian Dodimead
A Cleminson 1-0 B Barrett
K Osborne 0-1 A Ramos
Result 3 - 3
Maidenhead C Ealing C
W Peter Tickner - S Healeas
Keith Trower 0-1 C Dale Gibbons
A Shell - Raj Jhooti
Fred Archer - Summit Sarna
William Mount 0-1 Jason Obihara
John Cobbold 0-1 Geoff Richards
Result 1 - 4
Maidenhead C Hayes A
A Shell - M Broad
Fred Archer 0-1 John Tobisch
E Sharkey 1-0 Peter Lord
J Matthews 0-1 Charlie Nettleton
William Mount 1-0 R Browning
John Cobbold 1-0 R Nettleton
Result 3 - 2
Maidenhead C Meadhurst A
R Ahmed 0-1 Pablo Vidal
Fred Archer - Andrew Ingram
John Cobbold 0-1 Ian Gamble
P Archer-Lock 1-0 D Wieder
William Mount 1-0 Jeff Robinson
Stuart Armstrong 1-0
Result 3 - 2
Maidenhead C Richmond D
W Peter Tickner - Abraham Neviazsky
John Cobbold - Mike Bolan
William Mount 1-0
A Ursa 1-0 George Dokic
P Archer-Lock 1-0 K Broadley Away player ineligible
E Sharkey 1-0 Alan Chandler
Result 5 - 1
Meadhurst A Harrow B
Pablo Vidal 1-0 Andrew Chamberlain
Steven Abbott 0-1 Dipak Shah
Andrew Ingram - Balaji Musiri L
I Roberts 0-1 Pritesh Patel
Jeff Robinson 0-1 David M Powell
Martin Cripps 0-1 Alan R Marshall
Result 1 - 4
Meadhurst A Hounslow B
Andrew Ingram - JJ Padam
Ian Gamble 0-1 M Staneland
I Roberts 1-0 J O'Toole
D Wieder 0-1 BDA Fraser
Jeff Robinson - A Cleminson
0-1 Abishek Shah
Result 2 - 4
Meadhurst A Richmond C
Pablo Vidal 0-1 Glynn Jones
Steven Abbott 1-0 Dan Donohoe
Andrew Ingram - Alex Shard
I Roberts 0-1 B Sutton
Ian Gamble 1-0 L Catling
Jeff Robinson 1-0 K Broadley
Result 3 - 2
Meadhurst A Staines B
Pablo Vidal 0-1 Derek McGovern
Steven Abbott 0-1 Paul Seymour
Ian Gamble 0-1 Richard Dulley
Andrew Ingram - Stephen Welch
I Roberts 0-1 A Ramos
D Wieder 0-1 B Barrett
Result - 5
Richmond C Ealing C
Glynn Jones 0-1 C Dale Gibbons
Dan Donohoe 0-1 Raj Jhooti
Alex Shard 0-1 Summit Sarna
B Sutton 0-1 Steve Gibbs
L Catling - Jason Obihara
K Broadley 0-1 Geoff Richards
Result - 5
Richmond C Hayes A
Glynn Jones - Peter Lord
Dan Donohoe 0-1 John Tobisch
Alex Shard 1-0 M Broad
B Sutton 1-0 Charlie Nettleton
L Catling - R Browning
K Broadley 0-1 Luke Jordan
Result 3 - 3
Richmond C Maidenhead C
Marie Gallagher 0-1 W Peter Tickner
0-1 Keith Trower
Glynn Jones 1-0 A Shell
George Dokic 0-1 Fred Archer
L Catling 0-1 E Sharkey
K Broadley 0-1 Stuart Armstrong
Result 1 - 5
Richmond C Richmond D
Glynn Jones 0-1 Francisco Domingos
Dan Donohoe - Kurt Kuhn
Alex Shard 1-0 K Howlett
B Sutton 1-0 Iyampillai Poobalasingam
L Catling - Mike Bolan
K Broadley 0-1 L Claridge
Result 3 - 3
Richmond D Harrow B
Christopher Russell 0-1 M Williams
F Burnham 0-1 Dipak Shah
Mike Bolan - Andrew Chamberlain
Joel Malam 0-1 Pritesh Patel
Lydia Malam 0-1 David A Stott
Alan Chandler 0-1 Samkelo Ngwenya
Result - 5
Richmond D Hounslow B
F Burnham 0-1 F Zurstiege
K Howlett 0-1 M Miu
Christopher Russell 0-1 JJ Padam
Mike Bolan - J O'Toole
L Claridge 0-1 BDA Fraser
Alan Chandler 0-1 A Cleminson
Result - 5
Richmond D Meadhurst A
Christopher Russell 0-1 Pablo Vidal
0-1 Steven Abbott
Mike Bolan - Andrew Ingram
0-1 Ian Gamble
Alan Chandler 0-1 D Wieder
T Wright 1-0 Martin Cripps
Result 1 - 4
Richmond D Staines B
David Heaton 1-0 Derek McGovern
F Burnham 0-1 Don Munro
K Howlett 0-1 Patrick O'Mara
Christopher Russell - Paul Seymour
Mike Bolan 0-1 David Bourne
Alan Chandler 0-1 Richard Dulley
Result 1 - 4
Richmond D Wimbledon D
F Burnham 1-0 D Weston-Lewis
A Kiany 0-1 M Williams
Mike Bolan 1-0
Christopher Russell - DCW Careswell
Alan Chandler 0-1 SG Somupillai
L Claridge 0-1 D Essex
Result 2 - 3
Staines B Ealing C
Paul Hopper 1-0 Raj Jhooti
Paul Seymour 0-1 Summit Sarna
Don Munro 1-0 Jason Obihara
Richard Dulley 1-0 D Reichenberg
David Bourne - Geoff Richards
Stephen Welch 1-0 Lee Seaman
Result 4 - 1
Staines B Hayes A
Derek McGovern 0-1 Peter Lord
Patrick O'Mara - John Tobisch
Paul Seymour - M Broad
Richard Dulley 0-1 Charlie Nettleton
David Bourne 1-0 R Browning
Stephen Welch 1-0 R Nettleton
Result 3 - 3
Staines B Maidenhead C
Patrick O'Mara 1-0 R Ahmed
Paul Seymour 0-1 Keith Trower
Don Munro - A Shell
Richard Dulley - Fred Archer
Stephen Welch 1-0 William Mount
Julian Dodimead 1-0 Stuart Armstrong
Result 4 - 2
Staines B Richmond C
Patrick O'Mara - Glynn Jones
Paul Seymour - Dan Donohoe
Richard Dulley 1-0 B Sutton
David Bourne 1-0 George Dokic
Stephen Welch 1-0 L Catling
B Barrett 1-0 K Broadley
Result 5 - 1
Staines B Wimbledon D
Result 6 - 0
Wimbledon D Hayes A
Tommy Cheng - Peter Lord
LW Prescott 0-1 John Tobisch
David Foster 1-0 Charlie Nettleton
M Williams 1-0 Mahamed Hussan
R Rusha 1-0 R Browning
DCW Careswell 1-0 R Nettleton
Result 4 - 1
Wimbledon D Hounslow B
S Carpenter 1-0 F Zurstiege
TO Brugger 0-1 M Miu
A Hughes - JJ Padam
M Williams 0-1 M Staneland
J Parr - J O'Toole
DCW Careswell - A Cleminson
Result 2 - 3
Wimbledon D Maidenhead C
R Rusha 0-1 W Peter Tickner
SG Somupillai - Keith Trower
J Parr 0-1 Fred Archer
J Sprackett 1-0 John Cobbold
D Essex 1-0 William Mount
Daniel Kothari 0-1 Stuart Armstrong
Result 2 - 3
Wimbledon D Meadhurst A
DCW Careswell - Pablo Vidal
SG Somupillai - Steven Abbott
J Parr 1-0 Ian Gamble
J Sprackett 1-0 I Roberts
N Myers 0-1 Andrew Ingram
Daniel Kothari 1-0 Jeff Robinson
Result 4 - 2
Wimbledon D Richmond C
Tommy Cheng - Glynn Jones
David Foster 0-1 Dan Donohoe
DCW Careswell - Alex Shard
SG Somupillai 0-1 B Sutton
TO Brugger - L Catling
J Sprackett 0-1 K Broadley
Result 1 - 4